MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
MPO or MTP patch cords are the solution for data center,we have singlemode,multimode(OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 and OM5) availables and lots of requirements are negociable.
    A total of

    1

    pages

© Copyright: 2021 SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved

IPv6 network supported

top

Leave A Message

Leave A Message

    If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.